Mark Crea Executive Director/CEO
Sandy Nyberg Executive Assistant
 

Development and Marketing

Allison Schwartz Communications Manager
Jess Eischens Communications Specialist
Sharla Donohue Database Analyst
Lisa Burns Development Advisor
Tom Duffey Development Advisor
Jessica Knopf Development Advisor
Sarah Pressly Development Advisor
Janine Skinner Development Advisor
Judy Watke Development Advisor
Katie Olson Development Associate
Barb Shimshock Development Director
Polly Wright Development Officer
Victoria Bibeau Event Coordinator
Kate Tripoli Executive Assistant
Kristen TerSteeg Graphic Designer
Kevin Wong Graphic Designer
Brittney Wagner Grant Writer
Valencia Breckenridge Major Gifts Officer
Ann Hill Major Gifts Officer
Gwen Cowle Marketing Manager
Dave Gunnlaugsson MobilePack Development Advisor
Heather Hecht MobilePack Development Advisor
Michelle Henn MobilePack Development Advisor
Anthony Kasper MobilePack Development Advisor
Justin Quintana MobilePack Development Advisor
Kirstie Sherman MobilePack Development Advisor
Lisa Stueckemann MobilePack Development Advisor
Sara Peterson Retail Inventory Specialist
Emily Meyer Retail Operations Manager
Meghan Howard Retail Operations Specialist
Amy Chaney Retail Stock Clerk
Kathy Garland Retail Stock Clerk
Meghan Borner Retail Stock/Sales Associate
Marilyn Maurella Senior Development Advisor
Katie Koranda Social Media Specialist
Amanda Shold Volunteer Registration Assistant
Jan Kuball Volunteer Registration Specialist
Andy Carr VP of Development and Marketing
Jeff Locklin Web Specialist
 

Operations

Lizzie Fink Buyer/Planner
Carmen Flanagan-McShane Data Entry Clerk
Michelle Koch Food Quality Coordinator
Samuel Shold Logistics Coordinator
Mike Jost Logistics Supervisor
Joel Howells Procurement & Regional Manufacturing Manager
David Breyette Regional Manufacturing Manager
Debbie Andrews Safety Manager
Brian Meredyk Senior Systems Analyst
Mike Ellis Senior Warehouse Specialist

Site: Aurora, IL

 
Christine Varsbergs Aurora Site Supervisor
Jess Schalk Senior Team Leader
Kati Shepardson Senior Team Leader
Michele MacGill Senior Warehouse Specialist
Melissa Johansen Team Leader

Site: Chanhassen, MN

Lisa Pederson Chanhassen Site Supervisor
Jared Lucht Senior Team Leader
Janae Stansbury Senior Team Leader
Maggie Corbin Team Leader
Tom Rine Warehouse Specialist

Site: Coon Rapids, MN

Lisa Ellis Coon Rapids Site Supervisor
Nancy Dierdorf Senior Team Leader
Adam Hanson Senior Team Leader
Tom Miller Warehouse Specialist

Site: Eagan, MN

Erin Arndt Eagan Site Supervisor
Carrie Ystad Senior Team Leader
Bethany Brandvold Team Leader
Kevin Lewis Team Leader

Site: Libertyville, IL

John Schmelzel Libertyville Site Supervisor
Nik Bilyk Senior Team Leader
Alex Cox Team Leader
Ken Miller Warehouse Specialist

Site: Mesa, AZ

Patrick Hodgkins Regional Manufacturing Manager
Jon Richard Senior Team Leader
Larry Grabe Senior Warehouse Specialist
Madeline Cypert Team Leader

Site: Schaumburg, IL

Josh Rockett Schaumburg Site Supervisor
Julie Provenza Senior Team Leader
Peter Pak Warehouse Specialist
Lilia Campos-Rivera Team Leader
Tyler Grant Team Leader

MobilePackTM

Corey Barrette Assistant Mobile Manufacturing Manager
DJ Langefels Assistant Mobile Manufacturing Manager
Diane Hiss Event Planner
Anna Ourada Event Planner
Carly Pizzitola Event Planner
Julie Roberts Event Planner
Sarah Wall Event Planner
Jeff Bauer Event Supervisor
Alyssa Burdett Event Supervisor
Sarah Danielson Event Supervisor
Manny Kuphal Event Supervisor
Marci Wirtz Event Supervisor
Laura Bernard MobilePack Operations Manager
Dan Belich Senior Event Supervisor
Paul Dopkins Senior Event Supervisor
Nikki Larson Senior Event Supervisor
Danny Pyne Senior Event Supervisor

Norcross Warehouse

Tara Bugg Warehouse & Senior Event Supervisor
Mike Kane Warehouse Specialist

Middletown Warehouse

Ursula Maley Warehouse & Senior Event Supervisor
Joshua Becker Warehouse Specialist
 

International Programs

Brook Felchle International Programs Representative
Moriah Otto International Programs Representative
Bridgette Springer International Programs Representative
Mike Ammentorp Regional Program Coordinator
Jeannine Aquino Regional Program Coordinator
Junior Obrand Regional Program Coordinator
Hilary Autry Regional Program Manager
Anna Lisa Jensen Temporary Regional Program Coordinator
Matt Muraski VP of International Programs

 

Finance/Accounting

Peggy Saari Accounting Assistant
Patrick Engesser IT Manager
Steve Vance IT Support Specialist
Dan Stennes-Rogness Senior Director of Finance
Tim Schulze Staff Accountant
 

Administration

Megan Nyberg Data Entry Clerk
Mary Kasper Gift Entry Specialist
Laura Kessler Gift Entry Specialist
Sheila Nyakundi Human Resources Assistant/Receptionist
Rita Gohman Human Resources Generalist
Laura Kern Human Resources Generalist
Audrey Erickson Receptionist
Kara LaBeau Senior Compensation & Benefits Analyst
Jeanie Picardi Senior Director of Administration
Amanda Wheeler Talent Acquisition Specialist
Melanie Mornard Workers' Compensation Specialist